Office level Politicians Photo Bio Finance Voting record Contact
State legislature39100%100%100%82%97%
County1520%100%100%0%0%
City1217%100%100%0%25%
Federal9100%100%44%0%100%
Judicial425%100%75%0%0%
Statewide constitutional2100%100%100%0%100%
Appointed board1100%100%100%0%100%